Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, LC/LC, 25 Meter

Model: CAB-MM-LCLC-25M

Cisco - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic

Marketing description is not available.

Connector(s)1 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x LC multi-mode - male
Length82 ft
Product DescriptionCisco network cable - 82 ft
TechnologyFiber optic
TypeNetwork cable
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode

Have Questions? Call us now!

847-468-8900