Fiber Optic Cable, Coupler, SC/LC, 8 Inch

Model: CAB-CP-SCLC-8IN

Cisco - Network cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 8 in - fiber optic

Marketing description is not available.

Connector(s)1 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x LC single mode - male
Length8 in
Product DescriptionCisco network cable - 8 in
TechnologyFiber optic
TypeNetwork cable
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode

Have Questions? Call us now!

847-468-8900