CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors

Model: CSS5-CABSX-LC=

Cisco - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic

Cisco pays special attention to its network accessories, which are the foundation stone of the whole network system. Cisco cables will never let you down and you can always count on their superior quality and outstanding reliability. Cisco has a wide range of network cables, connectors, adapters and other accessories that will fit the most extraordinary demands of the customers.

Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Length33 ft
Product DescriptionCisco network cable - 33 ft
TechnologyFiber optic
TypeNetwork cable
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode

Have Questions? Call us now!

847-468-8900