Adtran SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Model: 1440811E1

Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Marketing description is not available.

Data Transfer Rate1.25 Gbps
Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Max Transfer Distance6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Product DescriptionAdtran SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Have Questions? Call us now!

847-468-8900