25m LC-LC Fiber Channel Cable

Model: 1740-5625

IBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 82 ft

As a global leader in the PC market, IBM develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

Connector(s)LC multi-mode
Connector(s) (Other Side)LC multi-mode
Length82 ft
Product DescriptionIBM Fibre Channel cable - 82 ft
TechnologyFiber optic
TypeFibre Channel cable

Have Questions? Call us now!

847-468-8900